Result of Annual Competition – 2018

 

NAME SCHOOL NAME CLASS RESULT GROUP LANGUAGE REF_NO
RECITATION BANGLA– 3 AND 4         DATE : 19-08-2018
 ADITRI DEB SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  3 FIRST BANGLA  3404
 USHASEE SARKAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  4  SECOND  BANGLA  2926
 TIYASA RAY JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR  4  THIRD  BANGLA  221
 SMHITA SARKAR SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  4  THIRD  BANGLA 3407
RECITATION ENGLISH –  3 AND 4       DATE : 19-08-2018
 ANKITA PANDEY VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  4 FIRST  A ENGLISH  3865
 ANURAG KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  4 SECOND  A ENGLISH  3866
 ADARSHINI SAMADDAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  3 THIRD  A ENGLISH  2906
 ANJEL TOPPO ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL  3 THIRD  A ENGLISH  5052
 JAYASMITA GHOSH SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  4  FIRST  B ENGLISH  3374
 ISHIKA ANAND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  3  SECOND  B ENGLISH  2904
 DARSHIT PANDIT JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR  4  THIRD  B ENGLISH  89
 PADMINI RAJ SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  4 CONSOLATION  B ENGLISH  5239
 NIHARIKA SHRESHTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  4  FIRST  C ENGLISH  2908
 OINDRILA D.A.V. KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOL  3 SECOND  C ENGLISH  2137
 MARYAM HANEEFA KAIRALI HIGH SCHOOL  4 THIRD  C ENGLISH  1446
 RIYA KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  4  THIRD  C ENGLISH  3874
 TRIPTI CHITLANGIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  4  FIRST  D ENGLISH  2912
 SAMRIDDHI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  4  SECOND  D ENGLISH  3877
 SATAKSHI KUMARI D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL  3  THIRD  D ENGLISH  1722
 SAMRIDDHI D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL  4  THIRD  D ENGLISH  1772
RECITATION HINDI –  3 AND 4       DATE : 19-08-2018
 AKSHARA SIDANA LORETO CONVENT  3  FIRST A HINDI  4534
 AARYA KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  4  SECOND  A HINDI  3860
 ARSALAN AHMAD SACHIDANANDA GYAN BHARTI  3  THIRD  A HINDI  682
 AMISHA HI-Q INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  4  FIRST B HINDI  5237
 CHANDAN BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL  4  SECOND  B HINDI  1893
 DISHA TOPPO ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL  4  SECOND  B HINDI  4973
 BHAVYA RANJAN D.A.V NANDARAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, BARIATU  4  THIRD  B HINDI 1674
 NARYANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  4  FIRST  C HINDI  2875
 SHITANSHU D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL  4  SECOND  C HINDI  1804
 SAMRIDDHI D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL  4  SECOND  C HINDI  2476
 RAJ NANDINI D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL  3  THIRD  C HINDI  1738
 NAMAN KUMAR VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  3  THIRD  C HINDI  3855
 SHUBHANGI DUBEY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  3  FIRST  D HINDI  2862
SHIVANGI SOUMYA SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  4  SECOND  D HINDI  3449
 VARTIKA ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL  4  SECOND  D HINDI  4964
 SAMRIDDHI ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL  4  THIRD  D HINDI  5238
RECITATION BEGALI –  5 AND 6       DATE : 22-08-2018
SARTHAK S. CHATTERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  5  FIRST  BANGLA  2927
SOUMILI SARKHEL SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  6  FIRST BANGLA  3533
AKSHAT NANDI JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR  5  SECOND  BANGLA  231
PRIYANSHI GHOSH SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  6  SECOND  BANGLA  3534
MAYUKH SEN JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR  5  THIRD  BANGLA  236
ANOSHKA SARKAR  DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  5  THIRD  BANGLA  3299
RECITATION ENGLISH –  5 AND 6       DATE : 22-08-2018
ANANYA PRIYARDSHI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 FIRST A ENGLISH 2959
ANANYA CHATTERJE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 SECOND A ENGLISH 2918
ADYASHREE PALLAVI KAIRALI HIGH SCHOOL 5 THIRD A ENGLISH 1185
ANANYA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 THIRD A ENGLISH 2916
GARGI SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 FIRST B ENGLISH 2950
KAVYA DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 SECOND B ENGLISH 2949
CHIRAG RANJAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 THIRD B ENGLISH 2922
SHAMBHAVI SHRESTHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 FIRST C ENGLISH 2963
PARUL ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 5 SECOND C ENGLISH 5073
SAAMBHAVI DWIVEDI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 THIRD C ENGLISH 2947
VARDAAN MALHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 FIRST D ENGLISH 2915
YASHVI CHITLANGIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 SECOND D ENGLISH 2948
VINAYAK KUMAR VIKASH VIDYALAYA 6 SECOND D ENGLISH 3840
TANVI ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 5 SECOND D ENGLISH 5082
TANMAY MUKHERJEE SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 5 THIRD D ENGLISH 3384
VEDIKA KUMARI SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 6 THIRD D ENGLISH 3517
RECITATION HINDI –  5 AND 6       DATE : 22-08-2018
ANJALI PRIYA ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 6 FIRST A HINDI 5000
AAYUSHI KUMARI BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 6 SECOND A HINDI 2176
ALVIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 SECOND A HINDI 3192
AKSHYA NAIR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 THIRD A HINDI 2893
ANJALI TIGGA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 6 THIRD A HINDI 3907
MAHI KHATRI ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 6 FIRST B HINDI 5001
EISH BASU DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 THIRD B HINDI 3190
DRIPT DIVYANSHU PANDEY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 SECOND B HINDI 3203
DIYA DIWAKAR D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 6 THIRD B HINDI 1986
PRAGYA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 FIRST C HINDI 3201
SHAILY KUMARI ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 6 SECOND C HINDI 5009
PRASOON DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 THIRD C HINDI 3195
SHIVANI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 6 THIRD C HINDI 3931
SOUMYA STUTI SACHIDANANDA GYAN BHARTI 5 FIRST D HINDI 729
VISHAKHA RANA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 6 THIRD D HINDI 2148
SOAHAM FOUZDAR OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, 6 SECOND D HINDI 93
VISHNU KUMAR SACHIDANANDA GYAN BHARTI 6 THIRD D HINDI 749
SNEHA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 5 THIRD D HINDI 2088
RECITATION BANGLA–  7 AND 8       DATE : 22-08-2018
SAYONI CHATTERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 FIRST BANGLA 3010
SOHINI D.A.V. SR. SECOND. PUB. SCHOOL 8 SECOND BANGLA 1335
ANUSHREE BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 SECOND BANGLA 2441
ANIRBAN BHATIA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 7 THIRD BANGLA 2425
RECITATION ENGLISH–  7 AND 8       DATE : 22-08-2018
AASHI SINGH SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 7 FIRST A ENGLISH 3554
APRAJITA SINGH BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 7 SECOND A ENGLISH 2394
AHAAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 SECOND A ENGLISH 3042
ARPITA RUCHI BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 THIRD A ENGLISH 2325
AADYA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 THIRD A ENGLISH 2969
KAUSHAL KHARKA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 7 FIRST B ENGLISH 3962
MANVI VATAS BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 7 SECOND B ENGLISH 2385
MANISH BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 THIRD B ENGLISH 2358
SARA SANKALP DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 FIRST C ENGLISH 2973
RISHITA RATAN JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR 8 SECOND C ENGLISH 380
SANDEEP MALIK BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 THIRD C ENGLISH 2311
PARAG SWARNAKAR VIDYA VIKASH PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 THIRD C ENGLISH 2585
SANIA FATIMA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 7 THIRD C ENGLISH 3983
DAKSHESH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 FIRST D ENGLISH 5240
VAISHNAVI SINGH OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, 8 SECOND D ENGLISH 19
TANNU PRIYA SINGH VIDYA VIKASH PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 THIRD D ENGLISH 2614
SHIVANGI KUMARI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 THIRD D ENGLISH 2977
SWEKSHA ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 7 THIRD D ENGLISH 5120
RECITATION HINDI–  7 AND 8       DATE : 22-08-2018
ANANYA CHOUDHARY SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 7 FIRST A HINDI 3582
AISHWARYA TALUJA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 SECOND A HINDI 3167
ANSHIKA JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR 8 THIRD A HINDI 470
ANSHU KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 8 THIRD A HINDI 4007
BHAVYA JHA SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 8 FIRST B HINDI 3590
DEEPIKA KUMARI SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 8 SECOND B HINDI 3596
JANYA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 THIRD B HINDI 3168
AVINASH KUMAR VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 8 THIRD B HINDI 4011
RIYA KUMARI BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 FIRST C HINDI 2347
RIMMI SINGH VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 7 SECOND C HINDI 3976
RAJSHREE D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 7 THIRD C HINDI 2069
RACHNA KUAR BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 THIRD C HINDI 2375
KRITI KUMARI SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL FIRST D HINDI 5246
SHAMBHAVI RANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 SECOND D HINDI 3207
SHAKTI KUMAR VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 8 SECOND D HINDI 4051
SAMIKSHA RAJ SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 8 THIRD D HINDI 3605
SOMESH ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 7 THIRD D HINDI 5017
RECITATION SANSKRIT–  7 AND 8       DATE : 22-08-2018
HARSHIT PANDEY BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 FIRST A SANSKRIT 2355
JYOTIRAJ PANDEY D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 7 SECOND A SANSKRIT 2017
ANSHUMAN ANAND BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 8 SECOND A SANSKRIT 2450
JAYA MAHESHWARI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 SECOND A SANSKRIT 3053
JANSI KUMARI D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 7 THIRD A SANSKRIT 2000
ARUSHI MISHRA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 7 THIRD A SANSKRIT 2022
KHUSHI KUMAR CHOUDHARY VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 8 THIRD A SANSKRIT 4029
SRISHTI MISHRA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 FIRST B SANSKRIT 2993
SOMYA RANJAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 SECOND B SANSKRIT 3001
RUDRA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HEHAL 7 THIRD B SANSKRIT 2031
SHREYA BHASKAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 THIRD B SANSKRIT 3052
SHAMBHAVI RANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 THIRD B SANSKRIT 3054
SPEECH COMPETITION– 9 AND 10        DATE : 24-08-2018 
AVIKA SOUMYA SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 10 FIRST A 3678
KRITI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 SECOND A 4089
AISHWARYA SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 THIRD A 3162
AADITANSU CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 THIRD A 5247
RAGINI PATHAK VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 FIRST B 4098
SHREYA PATHAK VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 SECOND B 4108
SNEHA SINDHU SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 10 THIRD B 3677
VAISHALI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 THIRD B 4114
SPEECH COMPETITION– 11 AND ABOVE      DATE : 24-08-2018 
ANISH ANAND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 11 FIRST A 3116
KRITI RANI OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, 12 SECOND A 203
AAYAZ ALI KHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 11 SECOND A 3119
ABHISHEK GHOSH VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 12 THIRD A 5248
SAKSHEE VINAY MAHARAJ DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 11 FIRST B 3238
SMRITI SULTANIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 11 SECOND B 3249
SRISHTI KUMARI OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, 12 THIRD B 395
KUMAR SARTHAK DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 12 THIRD B 3100
RECITATION ENGLISH–  9 AND 10       DATE : 25-08-2018
AISHWARYA SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 FIRST A ENGLISH 3227
ANJALI KUMARI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 SECOND A ENGLISH 3222
AAROHI BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 THIRD A ENGLISH 2643
ADITI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 10 THIRD A ENGLISH 4120
AYUSHI SARANGI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10 THIRD A ENGLISH 3080
FARWA FATWA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 THIRD A ENGLISH 3143
PRIYA TRIPATHY VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 10 FIRST B ENGLISH 4159
ISHAN RANJAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 SECOND B ENGLISH 3305
ISHI NIREK DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 THIRD B ENGLISH 3232
YANA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 FIRST C ENGLISH 2675
VIBHAV HARSHIT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 SECOND C ENGLISH 3228
VIVEK KUMAR BHAGAT ST.JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL 9 THIRD C ENGLISH 3323
YASHASVI KUMARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 THIRD C ENGLISH 4116
RECITATION HINDI–  9 AND 10       DATE : 25-08-2018
ANSHU SINGH ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 10 FIRST A HINDI 5042
APRAJITA OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, 9 SECOND A HINDI 472
ADITI GUPTA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 THIRD A HINDI 4069
RAGINI PATHAK VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 FIRST B HINDI 4098
MANJEET BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 SECOND B HINDI 2683
KASHISH FATIMA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 10 THIRD B HINDI 4143
TANZILA SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 10 FIRST C HINDI 3715
SOUMYA DUBEY SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 9 SECOND C HINDI 3709
RIYA SINGH VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 THIRD C HINDI 4101
SRIJANI BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 THIRD C HINDI 2679
RECITATION SANSKRIT–  9 AND 10       DATE : 25-08-2018 GROUP- A AND B
AYUSHI SARANGI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10 FIRST A SANSKRIT 3236
GARVIT RAJ BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 FIRST A SANSKRIT 2147
ANKIT MISHRA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 9 SECOND A SANSKRIT 2143
ADITI JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR 10 SECOND A SANSKRIT 928
ANUSHA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 10 THIRD A SANSKRIT 2163
BASANT MAHETA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 10 THIRD A SANSKRIT 2160
SHIVANGI SINHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10 FIRST B SANSKRIT 3237
NAVAMI DUTTA VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 10 SECOND B SANSKRIT 4152
N K SHALINI JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR 10 THIRD B SANSKRIT 930
RECITATION BANGLA–  9 AND 10       DATE : 25-08-2018
KINGSHUK BANERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10 FIRST BANGLA 3130
ADRIJA SARKAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 SECOND BANGLA 3125
ARNAV HALDAR BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 10 THIRD BANGLA 2130

SIT & DRAW COMPETITION
–  5 AND 6     DATE : 26-08-2018
AKSHAT KESHARI D.A.V. KAPILDEV PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 FIRST A 2081
SOAHAM FOUZDAR OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 SECOND A 5249
SNEHAL RAJ SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5 SECOND A 3255
VED VATSAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6 THIRD A 3265
SIT & DRAW COMPETITION –  7 AND 8     DATE : 26-08-2018
RITI RAJ DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 FIRST B 3251
DRISHAAN KUMAR SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 8 SECOND B 3782
SANSKRITI D.A.V. SR. SECOND. PUB. SCHOOL 7 SECOND B 199
SATYAM KUMAR D.A.V. SR. SECOND. PUB. SCHOOL 7 THIRD B 407
AKANKSHA KUMARI ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 7 THIRD B 5190
MUSIC COMPETITION –  6 AND 7        DATE : 26-08-2018
VISHAKHA RANA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 6 FIRST A 2172
SIDDHI MISHRA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 7 SECOND A 2178
DUHITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 7 THIRD A 3269
ARPIT PANDEY ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 6 CONSOL. A 5142
MUSIC COMPETITION –  8 TO 10       DATE : 26-08-2018
NASHITA IMAM DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 FIRST B 3154
YURAJ MISHRA BRIDGEFORD SCHOOL, 10 SECOND B 2201
ROHAN ROY VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 9 THIRD B 4102
ADITYA PANDEY ST. MICHAELS SCHOOL 10 THIRD B 5155
QUIZ COMPETITION –  9 To 12       DATE : 25-08-2018
ALOK RAJ D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,BARIATU 10 FIRST 79
SRIJAN KUMAR D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,BARIATU 10 FIRST 80
SUNNY RAJ D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,BARIATU 10 FIRST 75
DEBASHISH ROY SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 12 SECOND 3728
SAKET KASHYAP SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 12 SECOND 3729
SWARNDEEP CHATTERJEE SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 10 SECOND 3730
ESSAY COMPETITION – 9 AND 10       DATE : 24-08-2018 GROUP- A
  NUPUR SINGH  SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  10  FIRST A 3650
 SHREYA LAVANYA  DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  9 SECOND  A 4397
 ANUSHKA SAHU  OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL  10 SECOND  A 522
 KANIKA MALHOTRA  DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  9 THIRD  A 3063
 SAKET KUMAR  HI-Q INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  10 THIRD  A 1344
 AYUSHI DUTTA  SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  10 THIRD  A 3644
 SAGAR RAJHANS  SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL  10 THIRD  A 3639
ESSAY COMPETITION – 11 TO UNDERGRADUATE       DATE : 24-08-2018         GROUP – B
BAJRANG KUMAR SAHA   OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL  11  FIRST  B  557
 ISHAAN GAURAV  DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL  12  SECOND  B
 DAVID SANJEET KUMAR   OXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL  11  THIRD  B  577
 TANISHA MADHURI  VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR  11  THIRD  B  1257
PRATIBHA KHOJ COMPETITION –  7 AND 8     DATE : 19-08-2018
DHRITI BARNWAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8 FIRST 3041
SUMIT KUMAR D.A.V. SR. SECOND. PUB. SCHOOL 8 SECOND 1016
SHIVAM TIWARI VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR 8 SECOND 4053
ABHINAV D.A.V. SR. SECOND. PUB. SCHOOL 7 THIRD 958
SHREYASH SHIVAM SURENDRA NATH CENTENARY SCHOOL 8 THIRD 3573